Wahlbereich 1 Kreideberg
1 Meißner, Hubert OV Lüneburg
2 Hoffmann, Matthias OV Lüneburg
3 Mammen, Hilke OV Lüneburg
4 Schultz, Jens-Peter OV Lüneburg
5 Eschen, Dirk OV Lüneburg
6 Dürke, Carsten OV Lüneburg
7 Henschke, Marie-Anne OV Lüneburg
8 Rackow, Markus OV Lüneburg
9 Eichelmann, Wolfgang OV Lüneburg
10 Hufenreuter, Bernd OV Lüneburg
11 Fischer, Bernd OV Lüneburg
Wahlbereich 2 Lüne/Kaltenmoor
1 Dörbaum, Heiko OV Lüneburg
2 Thielbörger, Renate OV Lüneburg
3 Bast, Ronald OV Lüneburg
4 Dr. Pahnke, Cornelia OV Lüneburg
5 Florian, Martin OV Lüneburg
6 Köster, Karin OV Lüneburg
7 Bendler, Hendrik OV Lüneburg
8 Tatge, Achim OV Lüneburg
9 Venske, Regina OV Lüneburg
10 Horn, Egon OV Lüneburg
11 Firus, Harald-J. OV Lüneburg
Wahlbereich 3 Südstadt
1 Schulze, Nicole OV Lüneburg
2 May, Karl OV Lüneburg
3 Ley, Frank OV Lüneburg
4 Bendorf, Carmen OV Lüneburg
5 Merker, Stefan OV Lüneburg
6 Bendorf, Kevin OV Lüneburg
7 Heuser, Gisa OV Lüneburg
8 Von Mansberg, Friedrich OV Lüneburg
9 Hamann, Philipp OV Lüneburg
10 Ziemer, Felix OV Lüneburg
11 Stelter, Frank OV Lüneburg
Wahlbereich 4 Amelinghausen/Ilmenau/Ostheide
1 Nahrstedt, Manfred OV Amelinghausen
2 Stebani, Jürgen OV Ilmenau
3 Mertz, Brigitte OV Ostheide
4 Peters, Martin OV Ostheide
5 Schmidt-Orgass, Kristina OV Ilmenau
6 Marten, Wolfgang OV Amelinghausen
7 Stehr, Jürgen OV Ilmenau
8 Habel, Martina OV Ostheide
9 Schmidt, Julia OV Amelinghausen
10 Hein, Bernd OV Ostheide
11 Holdberg, Dieter OV Ilmenau
Wahlbereich 5 Gellersen/Bardowick
1 Dr. Bonin, Hinrich OV Gellersen
2 Mundt, Manfred OV Bardowick
3 Köhler, Eva OV Bardowick
4 Gründel, Achim OV Bardowick
5 Freitag, Ursula OV Gellersen
6 Hesse, Jürgen H. OV Gellersen
7 Isenberg, Frank OV Bardowick
8 Müller, Nicole OV Gellersen
9 Fricke, Heinz OV Bardowick
10 Bößow, Anja OV Bardowick
11 Nehring, Uwe OV Gellersen
Wahlbereich 6 Scharnebeck/Adendorf
1 Stange, Elke OV Adendorf
2 Meyn, Herbert OV Scharnebeck
3 Eickholt, Angelika OV Scharnebeck
4 Dittmers, Rainer OV Adendorf
5 Wegner, Reinhard OV Adendorf
6 Böther, Friedhelm OV Scharnebeck
7 Schönfeld, Elke OV Adendorf
8 Kolodzy, H.H. OV Scharnebeck
9 Golusinski, Peter OV Adendorf
10 Rohstock, Hartmuth OV Scharnebeck
11 Meyer, Dirk OV Scharnebeck
Wahlbereich 7 Amt Neuhaus/Bleckede/Dahlenburg
1 Kamp, Franz-Josef OV Dahlenburg
2 Neumann, Birgit OV Bleckede
3 Senkbeil, Annemarie OV Neuhaus
4 Wendel, Gerhard OV Neuhaus
5 Hinners, Uwe OV Bleckede
6 Schüler-Dupick, Annette OV Dahlenburg
7 Dr. Rudolph, Hagen OV Dahlenburg
8 Bode, Manfred OV Bleckede
9 Rücker, Maik OV Neuhaus
10 Hofmann, Gregor OV Bleckede
11 Kause, Helmut OV Dahlenburg